2001 |
Estancia La Zunilda |
0 |
2002 |
Estancia Ytororó |
0 |
2003 |
Estancia Yaguarete |
0 |
2004 |
Estancia Yaguarete |
0 |
2005 |
Estancia Yacare |
0 |
2006 |
Estancia Voon Leppel |
0 |
2007 |
Estancia Tres Reyes |
0 |
2008 |
Estancia Teniente Prieto |
0 |
2009 |
Estancia Sorpresa |
0 |
2010 |
Estancia Sombrero Jhovy |
0 |
2011 |
Estancia Soledad |
0 |
2012 |
Estancia Santo Domingo |
0 |
2013 |
Estancia San Miguel |
0 |
2014 |
Estancia San José |
0 |
2015 |
Estancia San Jorge |
0 |
2016 |
Estancia San Isidro |
0 |
2017 |
Estancia San Heriberto |
0 |
2018 |
Estancia Sandrina |
0 |
2019 |
Estancia Samuhú |
0 |
2020 |
Estancia Safari |
0 |
2021 |
Estancia Pozo Milico |
0 |
2022 |
Estancia Pozo León |
0 |
2023 |
Estancia Pozo Brillante |
0 |
2024 |
Estancia Piroy |
0 |
2025 |
Estancia El Pampero |
0 |
2026 |
Estancia Palmares |
0 |
2027 |
Estancia Ñandú |
0 |
2028 |
Estancia Mistroll Marcado |
0 |
2029 |
Estancia Mbutu Reta |
0 |
2030 |
Estancia Mary |
0 |
2031 |
Estancia Marta Lidia |
0 |
2032 |
Estancia María Vicenta |
0 |
2033 |
Estancia María Luisa |
0 |
2034 |
Estancia María Auxiliadora |
0 |
2035 |
Estancia Los Sauces |
0 |
2036 |
Estancia Los Laureles |
0 |
2037 |
Estancia Los Hijos |
0 |
2038 |
Estancia Los Caminantes |
0 |
2039 |
Estancia Lorena |
0 |
2040 |
Estancia La Victoria |
0 |
2041 |
Estancia La Ventura |
0 |
2042 |
Estancia La Patricia |
0 |
2043 |
Estancia La Patria |
0 |
2044 |
Estancia La Mariposa |
0 |
2045 |
Estancia La Madelón |
0 |
2046 |
Estancia La Lechiguana |
0 |
2047 |
Estancia Laguna |
0 |
2048 |
Estancia La Esmeralda |
0 |
2049 |
Estancia La Chaqueña |
0 |
2050 |
Estancia La Aguada |
0 |
2051 |
Estancia Josefina |
0 |
2052 |
Estancia Ita Reta |
0 |
2053 |
Estancia Hernandarías |
0 |
2054 |
Estancia Guayacán |
0 |
2055 |
Estancia Gran Siete |
0 |
2056 |
Estancia Ferko |
0 |
2057 |
Estancia Escobar |
0 |
2058 |
Estancia Eriana |
0 |
2059 |
Estancia Eleonora |
0 |
2060 |
Estancia El Dorado |
0 |
2061 |
Estancia Dos Banderas |
0 |
2062 |
Estancia Dojavina |
0 |
2063 |
Estancia del Socorro |
0 |
2064 |
Estancia Coé Puajhú |
0 |
2065 |
Estancia Campo Loa |
0 |
2066 |
Estancia Campo Lima |
0 |
2067 |
Estancia Campo I |
0 |
2068 |
Estancia Campo Azul |
0 |
2069 |
Estancia Campo Aroma |
0 |
2070 |
Estancia Brusqueti |
0 |
2071 |
Estancia Berta |
0 |
2072 |
Estancia Ararapó |
0 |
2073 |
Establecimiento Mil |
0 |
2074 |
Espectro |
0 |
2075 |
Entre Ríos |
0 |
2076 |
El Rastro |
0 |
2077 |
El Pocito |
0 |
2078 |
El Mojón |
0 |
2079 |
El Kastro |
0 |
2080 |
El Galpón |
0 |
2081 |
El Cuervo |
0 |
2082 |
Dos Tuscas |
0 |
2083 |
Dorado |
0 |
2084 |
Doctor Pedro P. Peña |
0 |
2085 |
Destacamento Militar Número Dos Parque Cué |
0 |
2086 |
Destacamento General P. Colman |
0 |
2087 |
Delicias |
0 |
2088 |
Curupayty |
0 |
2089 |
Corral de los Paraguayos |
0 |
2090 |
Cooperativa Lagerenza |
0 |
2091 |
Colonia Sierra León |
0 |
2092 |
Colonia San Alfredo |
0 |
2093 |
Colonia Neuland |
2816 |
2094 |
Colonia Austria-í |
0 |
2095 |
Collar Ahorcado |
0 |
2096 |
Codo Kononi |
0 |
2097 |
Cobija |
0 |
2098 |
Chivilar |
0 |
2099 |
China Muerta |
0 |
2100 |
Celina |
0 |
2101 |
Carmen Inés |
0 |
2102 |
Carmencita |
0 |
2103 |
Capitán Pablo Lagerenza |
1200 |
2104 |
Capitán Castro |
0 |
2105 |
Cañada Oruro |
0 |
2106 |
Cañada Blanca |
0 |
2107 |
Calixto Benítez |
0 |
2108 |
Buena Vista |
0 |
2109 |
Bella Vista |
0 |
2110 |
Beatriz |
0 |
2111 |
Batallón Número Uno Palmar de las Islas |
0 |
2112 |
Batallón Ingeniería Número Cuatro Aquidabán |
0 |
2113 |
Bandera Blanca |
0 |
2114 |
Ballivián |
0 |
2115 |
Aurora |
0 |
2116 |
Atajado |
0 |
2117 |
Amarillo Pericote |
0 |
2118 |
Alurralde |
0 |
2119 |
Alianza |
0 |
2120 |
Alborada |
0 |
2121 |
Aguirre |
0 |
2122 |
Aguilera |
0 |
2123 |
Agüero |
0 |
2124 |
Aguay |
0 |
2125 |
Achaval |
0 |
2126 |
Acá Verá |
0 |
2127 |
Abá-Ñe-é |
0 |
2128 |
Estancia La Aguada |
0 |
2129 |
Estancia La Esperanza |
0 |
2130 |
Estancia San Isidro |
0 |
2131 |
Estancia Wellcome |
0 |
2132 |
Estancia Mari Christie |
0 |
2133 |
Tacumbú |
0 |
2134 |
Barrio Villa Univeritaria |
0 |
2135 |
Sant Ana |
0 |
2136 |
Barrio Villa Oliva |
0 |
2137 |
Barrio Itacurubi |
0 |
2138 |
Barrio Inmaculada |
0 |
2139 |
Barrio Oga Renda |
0 |
2140 |
Barrio Allegre |
0 |
2141 |
Barrio Kennedy |
0 |
2142 |
Barrio Daniel Escurra |
0 |
2143 |
Barrio Industrial |
0 |
2144 |
Barrio Ybu |
0 |
2145 |
Barrio Pozo De La Virgen |
0 |
2146 |
Barrio Buena Vista |
0 |
2147 |
Strassberg |
0 |
2148 |
Kleinstadt |
0 |
2149 |
Grunfeld |
0 |
2150 |
Halbstadt |
0 |
2151 |
Neuhof 1 |
0 |
2152 |
Barrio Santa Clara |
0 |
2153 |
Fortin Teniente Montnia |
0 |
2154 |
Maigarejo |
0 |
2155 |
Minga Guazú |
0 |
2156 |
Nueva Esperanza |
12717 |
2157 |
Colonia San Lorenzo |
2000 |
2158 |
Puerto Vallemí |
0 |
2159 |
Itá Pytá Punta |
0 |
2160 |
San Antonio |
0 |
2161 |
Doctor Francia |
0 |
2162 |
La Encarnación |
0 |
2163 |
La Catedral |
0 |
2164 |
San Roque |
0 |
2165 |
Doctor Ricardo Brugada |
0 |
2166 |
Las Mercedes |
0 |
2167 |
General José Eduvigis Díaz |
0 |
2168 |
Sajonia |
0 |
2169 |
Carlos Antonio López |
0 |
2170 |
General Bernardino Caballero |
0 |
2171 |
Ciudad Nueva |
0 |
2172 |
Obrero |
0 |
2173 |
Pettirossi |
0 |
2174 |
Pinozá |
0 |
2175 |
Roberto Luis Petit |
0 |
2176 |
Republicano |
0 |
2177 |
Santa Librada |
0 |
2178 |
Bañado |
0 |
2179 |
Villa Aranjuez |
0 |
2180 |
Pilar |
0 |
2181 |
Valle Yvaté |
0 |
2182 |
Urbanización Prados Verdes |
0 |
2183 |
Villa Soledad |
0 |
2184 |
Villa Los Portales |
0 |
2185 |
Villa Solar |
0 |
2186 |
Valle Ybate |
0 |
2187 |
Villa El Palmar |
0 |
2188 |
Villa Cerro Cora |
0 |
2189 |
Itá Enramada |
0 |
2190 |
Villa Policial |
0 |
2191 |
Mbachio I |
0 |
2192 |
Cañada San Miguel |
0 |
2193 |
Villa El Sol |
0 |
2194 |
Puerto Pabla |
0 |
2195 |
Barrio de La Residenta |
0 |
2196 |
Santa Rosa |
0 |
2197 |
Virgen de Fátima |
0 |
2198 |
Bañado Cará Cará |
0 |
2199 |
Loma Pytá |
0 |
2200 |
Las Mercedes |
0 |
2201 |
Las Colinas |
0 |
2202 |
Central |
0 |
2203 |
San Francisco |
0 |
2204 |
San Jorge |
0 |
2205 |
Botánico |
0 |
2206 |
San Antonio |
0 |
2207 |
Viñas-Cué |
0 |
2208 |
Madame Elisa Alicia Lynch |
0 |
2209 |
Virgen de La Asunción |
0 |
2210 |
Santa Rosa |
0 |
2211 |
Virgen del Huerto |
0 |
2212 |
Jara |
0 |
2213 |
Bella Vista |
0 |
2214 |
Santo Domingo |
0 |
2215 |
Manorá |
0 |
2216 |
Las Lomas |
0 |
2217 |
Cañada del Ybyray |
0 |
2218 |
Mariscal López |
0 |
2219 |
Villa Morra |
0 |
2220 |
San Jorge |
0 |
2221 |
Ycuá Satí |
0 |
2222 |
San Cristobál |
0 |
2223 |
Ytay |
0 |
2224 |
Salvador del Mundo |
0 |
2225 |
Mburucuyá |
0 |
2226 |
Mbocayaty |
0 |
2227 |
Ñú Guazú |
0 |
2228 |
Tablada Nueva |
0 |
2229 |
Recoleta |
0 |
2230 |
Los Laureles |
0 |
2231 |
Villa Aurelia |
0 |
2232 |
Vista Alegre |
0 |
2233 |
San Pablo |
0 |
2234 |
Terminal |
0 |
2235 |
Nazareth |
0 |
2236 |
Tembetary |
0 |
2237 |
Mburicaó |
0 |
2238 |
Mariscal Estigarribia |
0 |
2239 |
Santa María |
0 |
2240 |
Luis Alberto de Herrera |
0 |
2241 |
Hipódromo |
0 |
2242 |
Santa María |
0 |
2243 |
Estanzuela |
0 |
2244 |
Urbanización Marancatu |
0 |
2245 |
Urbanización Altamira |
0 |
2246 |
Pitiantuta |
0 |
2247 |
Bernardino Caballero |
0 |
2248 |
Santa Lucia |
0 |
2249 |
Itá Ybaté |
0 |
2250 |
San Juan |
0 |
2251 |
Kokue Guazú |
0 |
2252 |
Itá Ka’aguy |
0 |
2253 |
Urbanización Pitiantuta |
0 |
2254 |
Fracción Cabañas del Rey |
0 |
2255 |
Veintinueve de Setiembre |
0 |
2256 |
Villa Floresta |
0 |
2257 |
Villa Flores |
0 |
2258 |
Villa Bonanza |
0 |
2259 |
Barrio San José |
0 |
2260 |
Urbanización Opus Dei |
0 |
2261 |
Barcequillo |
0 |
2262 |
Instituto Paraguayo de Vivienda y Urbanismo Grupo Habitacional San Lorenzo |
0 |
2263 |
Fracción Santa Catalina |
0 |
2264 |
Villa Concepción |
0 |
2265 |
Ypati |
0 |
2266 |
Sol de América |
0 |
2267 |
Villa Bonita |
0 |
2268 |
Residentas |
0 |
2269 |
San Antonio |
0 |
2270 |
San Blas |
0 |
2271 |
Villa Copavi |
0 |
2272 |
Barrio Santa Cruz |
0 |
2273 |
Villa Jardín de Oro |
0 |
2274 |
Segundo Barrio |
0 |
2275 |
Ykua Karanday |
0 |
2276 |
Fracción Rivarola |
0 |
2277 |
Fracción Aurora |
0 |
2278 |
Fracción Samaniego |
0 |
2279 |
Compañía Ycuá Once Caranday |
0 |
2280 |
Fracción Alborada |
0 |
2281 |
Itapuami Uno |
0 |
2282 |
Compañía Once Mora-Cué |
0 |
2283 |
Villa Paola |
0 |
2284 |
Mora Kué |
0 |
2285 |
Villa de Sub Oficiales de Policía |
0 |
2286 |
Rosa Mística |
0 |
2287 |
Central |
0 |
2288 |
Villa Ministerio de Hacienda |
0 |
2289 |
Remanso |
0 |
2290 |
Remanso Dos |
0 |
2291 |
Remanso Castillo |
0 |
2292 |
María Auxiliadora |
0 |
2293 |
Corumba Cué - Universo |
0 |
2294 |
Defensores del Chaco |
0 |
2295 |
Compañía Corumba Cué |
0 |
2296 |
Arekaja |
0 |
2297 |
La Concordia Monseñor Bogarín |
0 |
2298 |
Barrio Monseñor Bogarín |
0 |
2299 |
Ka’aguy Kupe |
0 |
2300 |
Fracción Porvenir |
0 |
2301 |
Surubi-y |
0 |
2302 |
Villa La Amistad |
0 |
2303 |
Urbanización Las Palmeras |
0 |
2304 |
Urbanización Villa Grande |
0 |
2305 |
Urbanización Adelaida |
0 |
2306 |
Urbanización Palma Loma |
0 |
2307 |
Laurelty |
0 |
2308 |
Isla Bogado |
0 |
2309 |
Cuarta Compañía San Rafael |
0 |
2310 |
Maka’i |
0 |
2311 |
Urbanización Lapachal Uno |
0 |
2312 |
Ykua Dure |
0 |
2313 |
San Miguel |
0 |
2314 |
Barrio Santa Librada |
0 |
2315 |
Laguna Grande |
0 |
2316 |
Barrio Don Bosco |
0 |
2317 |
Domingo Savio |
0 |
2318 |
Villa Universitaria |
0 |
2319 |
Villa Amelia |
0 |
2320 |
San Isidro |
0 |
2321 |
Villa Real |
0 |
2322 |
Segunda Compañía Laurelty |
0 |
2323 |
Tres Bocas |
0 |
2324 |
Laurelty |
0 |
2325 |
Barrio San Francisco |
0 |
2326 |
Urbanización Laurelty |
0 |
2327 |
Villa Laurelty |
0 |
2328 |
San Antonio |
0 |
2329 |
San José |
0 |
2330 |
Las Mercedes |
0 |
2331 |
San Ramón |
0 |
2332 |
San Juan - Calle’i |
0 |
2333 |
San Pedro - Ñu Porã |
0 |
2334 |
Santa María |
0 |
2335 |
Fracción Claudia María |
0 |
2336 |
Fracción La Imaculada |
0 |
2337 |
Tercera Compañía Isla Bogado |
0 |
2338 |
Barrio Villa del Maestro |
0 |
2339 |
María Auxiliadora |
0 |
2340 |
Barrio B. R. González |
0 |
2341 |
San Felipe |
0 |
2342 |
Miraflores |
0 |
2343 |
Fracción Adelaida |
0 |
2344 |
Villa del Agrónomo |
0 |
2345 |
Fracción María Luisa |
0 |
2346 |
Villa Hortencia |
0 |
2347 |
Capilla-Cué |
0 |
2348 |
Santa Ana |
0 |
2349 |
Lucerito |
0 |
2350 |
Florida |
0 |
2351 |
San Luis |
0 |
2352 |
Barrio San José |
0 |
2353 |
Fátima |
0 |
2354 |
Villa La Bonita |
0 |
2355 |
Compañía Yataity |
0 |
2356 |
Compañía Diecisiete |
0 |
2357 |
Cerrito |
0 |
2358 |
Barrio San Pedro |
0 |
2359 |
Tajasuape |
0 |
2360 |
Caaguy Cupé |
0 |
2361 |
Yka’a |
0 |
2362 |
Estancia Palmeras |
0 |
2363 |
Katueté |
0 |
2364 |
Colonia Alborada |
0 |
2365 |
Santa María |
0 |
2366 |
Cruce Santa María |
0 |
2367 |
Hacienda Lapacho |
0 |
2368 |
Cruce Cuatro de Mayo |
0 |
2369 |
Estancia Union |
0 |
2370 |
Puente Kyjha |
0 |
2371 |
Olerra |
0 |
2372 |
Colonia San Luis |
0 |
2373 |
Estancia San Luis |
0 |
2374 |
Colonia Santa Clara |
0 |
2375 |
Estancia Paraná |
0 |
2376 |
Estancia San Bernardo |
0 |
2377 |
Estancia Luis |
0 |
2378 |
Barrio Tres de Febrero |
0 |
2379 |
Estancia Crístal |
0 |
2380 |
Colonia Guadalupe |
0 |
2381 |
Colonizadora Norte del Paraná |
0 |
2382 |
Compañia San Blas |
0 |
2383 |
Gorra Pytá |
0 |
2384 |
Establecimiento Juan de la Cruz Caballero |
0 |
2385 |
Estancia Itakyry |
0 |
2386 |
Guavirá |
0 |
2387 |
Villa Veintitrés de Octubre |
0 |
2388 |
Estancia Beatriz |
0 |
2389 |
Estancia Tres Botellas |
0 |
2390 |
Establecimiento Ganadero Santa Teresa |
0 |
2391 |
Santo Domingo |
0 |
2392 |
Sagrado Corazón de Jesús |
0 |
2393 |
San Isidro |
0 |
2394 |
Barrio Santa Inés |
0 |
2395 |
Fracción Primavera |
0 |
2396 |
San Isidro |
0 |
2397 |
Villa Fanny |
0 |
2398 |
Villa Nueva |
0 |
2399 |
Juan Emiliano O’Leary |
0 |
2400 |
San Miguel - Área Dos |
0 |
2401 |
Área Dos |
0 |
2402 |
Área Tres |
0 |
2403 |
General Bernardino Caballero |
0 |
2404 |
Remansito |
0 |
2405 |
San Pablo - San Juan |
0 |
2406 |
San Roque |
0 |
2407 |
San Rafael |
0 |
2408 |
Santa Rosa |
0 |
2409 |
Área Cinco |
0 |
2410 |
Consejo Nacional de la Vivienda |
0 |
2411 |
Fátima Uno |
0 |
2412 |
Santa Ana |
0 |
2413 |
Barrio Santa Ana |
0 |
2414 |
Área Cuatro |
0 |
2415 |
San Lucas |
0 |
2416 |
Barrio Amambay |
0 |
2417 |
Boquerón |
0 |
2418 |
San José |
0 |
2419 |
La Blanca |
0 |
2420 |
Don Bosco |
0 |
2421 |
Consejo Nacional de la Vivienda |
0 |
2422 |
Estancia Santa Elena |
0 |
2423 |
Ciudad Nueva |
0 |
2424 |
Carolina - Las Mercedes - Mburukuyá |
0 |
2425 |
Villa Grupo Ramos |
0 |
2426 |
Villa Acaray |
0 |
2427 |
Pablo Rojas |
0 |
2428 |
Área Uno |
0 |
2429 |
Santa Inés |
0 |
2430 |
Quinta San Jorge |
0 |
2431 |
Consejo Nacional de la Vivienda |
0 |
2432 |
Consejo Nacional de la Vivienda |
0 |
2433 |
Consejo Nacional de la Vivienda |
0 |
2434 |
San Jorge |
0 |
2435 |
Pindoty Porá |
0 |
2436 |
Colonia Pacová |
0 |
2437 |
Establecimiento Gandí Yamil |
0 |
2438 |
Compañía San Blás |
0 |
2439 |
Santa Teresa |
0 |
2440 |
Compañía Campichuelo |
0 |
2441 |
Compañía Barrero Guazú |
0 |
2442 |
Compañía Arroyo Porá |
0 |
2443 |
Compañía Itororó |
0 |
2444 |
Compañía Chaipé |
0 |
2445 |
Curí-y |
0 |
2446 |
San Miguel Kurusú |
0 |
2447 |
San Isidro Tres |
0 |
2448 |
Colonia Independencia |
0 |
2449 |
Compañía Itá Cuá |
0 |
2450 |
Santillán |
0 |
2451 |
Itá Anguá |
0 |
2452 |
Compañía Cuatro Potrero |
0 |
2453 |
Compañía San Antonio |
0 |
2454 |
Picada Pytá |
0 |
2455 |
Curupayty |
0 |
2456 |
Kennedy |
0 |
2457 |
Compañía Fátima |
0 |
2458 |
Compañía Quitería |
0 |
2459 |
Compañía Santo Domingo |
0 |
2460 |
Retiro |
0 |
2461 |
Compañía Cerro Guy |
0 |
2462 |
Compañía Tacuaraty |
0 |
2463 |
Itanara |
0 |
2464 |
Estancia El Retiro |
0 |
2465 |
Compañía San Nicolás |
0 |
2466 |
Compañía Santa Rosa |
0 |
2467 |
Compañía Alborada Dos |
0 |
2468 |
Zona Alta |
0 |
2469 |
Inmaculada Concepción |
0 |
2470 |
Barrio Carupayty |
0 |
2471 |
Boquerón |
0 |
2472 |
La Catedral |
0 |
2473 |
Villa Alegre |
0 |
2474 |
Barrio Fabril |
0 |
2475 |
Villa Cristina |
0 |
2476 |
Silvio Pettirossi |
0 |
2477 |
Hospital |
0 |
2478 |
Loma Clavel |
0 |
2479 |
Villa Baja |
0 |
2480 |
Riacho |
0 |
2481 |
Chaipe |
0 |
2482 |
Mboi Ka’e |
0 |
2483 |
Santa Rosa |
0 |
2484 |
Villa Inconave |
0 |
2485 |
Estancia Derlís Benitez |
0 |
2486 |
Compañía Caraguatá |
0 |
2487 |
San Luis |
0 |
2488 |
Tupasy Potrero |
0 |
2489 |
Compañía San Martín |
0 |
2490 |
Compañía Potrero Ybaté |
0 |
2491 |
Colonia Fram |
0 |
2492 |
Compañía Cambay |
0 |
2493 |
Compañía Ybaraity |
0 |
2494 |
Compañía Caso-í |
0 |
2495 |
Compañía Pyajhú |
0 |
2496 |
Compañía San Isidro |
0 |
2497 |
Compañía Syryrycá |
0 |
2498 |
Compañía Uruguaya |
0 |
2499 |
Compañía Potrerito |
0 |
2500 |
Colonia Domingo Bado |
0 |