8001 |
Urdenor II |
0 |
8002 |
Ciudadela Kennedy Vieja |
0 |
8003 |
Pre-Cooperativa Nueve de Octubre |
0 |
8004 |
Sauces Etapa IV |
0 |
8005 |
Ciudadela Las Tejas |
0 |
8006 |
Cooperativa Desarrollo Comunal |
0 |
8007 |
Unión de Bananeros Bloque Seis |
0 |
8008 |
Pre-Cooperativa Pastor Vera |
0 |
8009 |
El Cisne |
0 |
8010 |
Floresta Tres |
0 |
8011 |
Ciudadela El Paraíso |
0 |
8012 |
Pedro Carbo |
0 |
8013 |
Cinco de Agosto |
0 |
8014 |
Cooperativa Ocho de Marzo |
0 |
8015 |
Pre-Cooperativa Costa de Marfil |
0 |
8016 |
Cooperativa Primero de Mayo |
0 |
8017 |
Cooperativa Proletaria Sin Tierra Dos |
0 |
8018 |
Los Cedros |
0 |
8019 |
Lotización Vacacional Rancho Alegre |
0 |
8020 |
Guayacanes Segunda Etapa |
0 |
8021 |
Santa María |
0 |
8022 |
Oporto |
0 |
8023 |
Justicia y Libertad |
0 |
8024 |
Cooperativa Jaime Pólit |
0 |
8025 |
Pablo Neruda |
0 |
8026 |
Los Cidros |
0 |
8027 |
Cooperativa Jaime Nebot |
0 |
8028 |
Centenario |
0 |
8029 |
Ciudadela Sauces Etapa VI |
0 |
8030 |
Ciudadela La Alborada Etapa I |
0 |
8031 |
Pre-Cooperativa al Fin Unidos Todos Venceremos |
0 |
8032 |
Ciudad de Venecia |
0 |
8033 |
Beata Mercedes Molina |
0 |
8034 |
Plan Rotario |
0 |
8035 |
La Chala |
0 |
8036 |
Cooperativa Aguirre Abad |
0 |
8037 |
La Fragata |
0 |
8038 |
Pre-Cooperativa San Cristóbal |
0 |
8039 |
Cooperativa Guayas y Quil Dos |
0 |
8040 |
Cooperativa Comité Cuatro de Julio |
0 |
8041 |
Sorrento |
0 |
8042 |
Pre-Cooperativa Jacobo Bucaram |
0 |
8043 |
Cooperativa Los Vergeles |
0 |
8044 |
Doce de Octubre |
0 |
8045 |
Dios Da Para Todos |
0 |
8046 |
Pre-Cooperativa Unión Cívica Dos |
0 |
8047 |
Pre-Cooperativa Americo Vespucio I |
0 |
8048 |
Cooperativa Once de Enero |
0 |
8049 |
Cooperativa Luchar y Vencer |
0 |
8050 |
Camino Real |
0 |
8051 |
Trece de Febrero |
0 |
8052 |
Cooperativa Francisco Jácome Uno |
0 |
8053 |
Río Guayas Club |
0 |
8054 |
Cooperativa Flor de Bastión Bloque Uno |
0 |
8055 |
Cooperativa Las Fuerzas de Los Pobres |
0 |
8056 |
Cooperativa Carlo Magno Andrade |
0 |
8057 |
Parque Tecnológico de La Espol |
0 |
8058 |
Guayacanes |
0 |
8059 |
Los Jazmines |
0 |
8060 |
Las Palmas |
0 |
8061 |
Carlos Zevallos |
0 |
8062 |
Monte Lindo |
0 |
8063 |
Libertad y Conciencia |
0 |
8064 |
Pre-Cooperativa A de Marzo |
0 |
8065 |
Lotización Atlanta |
0 |
8066 |
Unión de Bananeros Bloque Cuatro |
0 |
8067 |
Guerreros del Fortín I |
0 |
8068 |
Veintisiete de Junio |
0 |
8069 |
Cooperativa Pablo II Primera Etapa |
0 |
8070 |
Veintidós de Septiembre |
0 |
8071 |
Ciudadela Colinas de Los Ceibos |
0 |
8072 |
Mapasingue Este |
0 |
8073 |
Primero de Marzo |
0 |
8074 |
Cooperativa Florida II |
0 |
8075 |
Pre-Cooperativa Cinco de Diciembre |
0 |
8076 |
Puerto Limpo |
0 |
8077 |
Cooperativa El Crisol |
0 |
8078 |
Pre-Cooperativa Justicia Social |
0 |
8079 |
Trece de Septiembre |
0 |
8080 |
Ciudadela Villamil |
0 |
8081 |
Pre-Cooperativa Brisas de Río |
0 |
8082 |
Cooperativa Flor de Bastión Bloque Cuatro |
0 |
8083 |
Jaime Nebot |
0 |
8084 |
Unión de Belén |
0 |
8085 |
Pre-Cooperativa Antonio Neumane |
0 |
8086 |
Cooperativa San Pedro |
0 |
8087 |
Guayacanes Primera Etapa |
0 |
8088 |
Cooperativa El Fortín de La Flor Bloque Tres |
0 |
8089 |
Pobladores Sin Tierras |
0 |
8090 |
Unión de Bananeros Bloque Tres |
0 |
8091 |
Cooperativa Cristal |
0 |
8092 |
Las Orquídeas Este |
0 |
8093 |
Pre-Cooperativa Desarrollo Comunal I |
0 |
8094 |
Valle Alto |
0 |
8095 |
Sandino Tres |
0 |
8096 |
Cooperativa Vencer o Morir II |
0 |
8097 |
Ciudadela Sauces Etapa I |
0 |
8098 |
Voluntad de Dios |
0 |
8099 |
Los Mangles |
0 |
8100 |
Pre-Cooperativa Simón Bolívar |
0 |
8101 |
Cooperativa El Fortín de La Flor Bloque Seis |
0 |
8102 |
Terra Nostra |
0 |
8103 |
Cooperativa Flor de Bastión Bloque Tres |
0 |
8104 |
Pre-Cooperativa Nuevo Ecuador |
0 |
8105 |
Puerto Azul |
0 |
8106 |
Lincol Salcedo |
0 |
8107 |
Capricho |
0 |
8108 |
Cooperativa Horizontes del Guerrero Dos |
0 |
8109 |
Nueve de Abril |
0 |
8110 |
Esmeraldas Vieja |
0 |
8111 |
Cooperativa Flor de Bastión |
0 |
8112 |
Cooperativa El Paraíso de La Flor Bloque Siete |
0 |
8113 |
Segundo Ramos |
0 |
8114 |
Santiaguito Roldós I |
0 |
8115 |
Cooperativa Batalla de Tarqui |
0 |
8116 |
Doña Bertha |
0 |
8117 |
Cooperativa Veintidós de Abril |
0 |
8118 |
Pre-Cooperativa Che Guevara |
0 |
8119 |
Hogar de Cristo |
0 |
8120 |
Cooperativa Pablo Neruda |
0 |
8121 |
Gualme |
0 |
8122 |
Bello Horizonte |
0 |
8123 |
Tarqui |
0 |
8124 |
Pre-Cooperativa Ángel Duarte |
0 |
8125 |
Cooperativa Causa Proletaria |
0 |
8126 |
Santiago de Guayaquil |
0 |
8127 |
Ciudad Colón |
0 |
8128 |
Ciudadela Samanes Etapa I |
0 |
8129 |
Lagos del Daule |
0 |
8130 |
Rocafuerte |
0 |
8131 |
Quince de Agosto |
0 |
8132 |
Ciudadela Sauces Etapa V |
0 |
8133 |
Moradores El Arbolito |
0 |
8134 |
Cooperativa Balerio Estacio Cinco L-Seis |
0 |
8135 |
Ciudadela Bellavista |
0 |
8136 |
Febres Cordero |
0 |
8137 |
Samanes Etapa II |
0 |
8138 |
Los Girasoles |
0 |
8139 |
Los Parques |
0 |
8140 |
Cooperativa Primero de Mayo Independiente |
0 |
8141 |
Pre-Cooperativa Catorce de Marzo |
0 |
8142 |
Alameda |
0 |
8143 |
Cooperativa Andrés Quiñónez |
0 |
8144 |
Promesa de Dios |
0 |
8145 |
Las Brisas |
0 |
8146 |
Veinticinco de Septiembre |
0 |
8147 |
Cooperativa El Fortín de La Flor Bloque Cinco |
0 |
8148 |
Cooperativa María Eugenia Cordovez |
0 |
8149 |
Jacobo Bucaram |
0 |
8150 |
Lomas de La Florida |
0 |
8151 |
Cooperativa Flor de Bastión Bloque Diez |
0 |
8152 |
Veinticinco de Julio |
0 |
8153 |
Cooperativa El Limonal |
0 |
8154 |
Cooperativa Isla del Valle |
0 |
8155 |
Pre-Cooperativa Patria Nueva |
0 |
8156 |
Ciudadela Los Samanes Etapa VII |
0 |
8157 |
Cooperativa Nuevos Horizontes |
0 |
8158 |
Dignidad Popular |
0 |
8159 |
Pre-Cooperativa San Nicolás |
0 |
8160 |
Cristina Ponguillo |
0 |
8161 |
San Francisco de Asís |
0 |
8162 |
Pre-Cooperativa Madrigal |
0 |
8163 |
Cooperativa Jaime Toral Soriano |
0 |
8164 |
Estero Popular Dos |
0 |
8165 |
Cooperativa Veintinueve de Abril |
0 |
8166 |
Cooperativa Patria Nueva |
0 |
8167 |
Diez de Agosto |
0 |
8168 |
Cooperativa Acción Cívica Libertad |
0 |
8169 |
Cooperativa Veintisiete de Enero |
0 |
8170 |
Plan Piloto II |
0 |
8171 |
Santa Mónica |
0 |
8172 |
Cooperativa Río Guayas |
0 |
8173 |
Ciudadela Guangala |
0 |
8174 |
Ciudadela Ceibos Norte |
0 |
8175 |
Cooperativa Siete Lagos |
0 |
8176 |
Pre-Cooperativa Nelsón Mandela II LAM I |
0 |
8177 |
Pre-Cooperativa Jaime Toral |
0 |
8178 |
Cooperativa El Paraíso de La Flor Bloque Tres |
0 |
8179 |
Colinas del Sol |
0 |
8180 |
Cordillera Atlanta |
0 |
8181 |
Santa Adriana |
0 |
8182 |
Punta Esmeraldas |
0 |
8183 |
Independencia Dos |
0 |
8184 |
Pre-Cooperativa Doce de Octubre |
0 |
8185 |
Ciudadela Brisas del Río |
0 |
8186 |
Cooperativa Guayaquil |
0 |
8187 |
Cooperativa Colinas de La Alborada |
0 |
8188 |
Plan de Vivienda María Auxiliadora |
0 |
8189 |
Cooperativa Cordillera del Cóndor |
0 |
8190 |
Urdenor I |
0 |
8191 |
Cooperativa Antonio Bermúdez |
0 |
8192 |
Asociación Comercial |
0 |
8193 |
Las Garzas |
0 |
8194 |
Cooperativa Pueblo y Su Reino |
0 |
8195 |
Emer Parralae |
0 |
8196 |
Francisco de Orellana |
0 |